Cross Over WRX 2014

17 maj 2014 i Vattlång

C-D-E tävling

Western Riders i X-län

 

Resultatlista

Klass     1        Trail at hand – D

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     3     20      Michelle Lindblad Persson            Bomoria                           WRX

2     2     12      Emelie Stenberg                            JF Lady Butterfly           WRX

3     1     5        Anna Boman                                 Docs Chex gold              MWR

4     4     2        Jeanette Hännestrand                    Mystras Candy Queen    WRX

DQ 5     6        Anna Boman                                 Corky                              MWR

 

 

Klass     2        Trail at hand – E                                                                

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     2     18      Anna-Karin Lönngren Grafford   Matilda                            WRX

2     4     24      Carina Geibe                                 Stormy's Clay Basket      WRX

DQ 1     27      Susanne Hedberg Aspaas              Yippie                             

DQ 3     25      Maria Andersson                           Omer Prinsen                  

DQ 5     10      Hanna Lindberg                            Bobs Royal Star              WINN

 

 

Klass     3        Trail – C                                                                              

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     2     14      Matilda Nybjörk                            Temptation Star               MWR

2     1     5        Anna Boman                                 Docs Chex gold              MWR

3     3     6        Anna Boman                                 Corky                              MWR

4     4     34      Anna Boman                                 Tarzan                              MWR

 

 

Klass     4        Trail – D                                                                              

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     5     3        Gabriele Schernikau-Jensen          Enjoy                               WRX

2     6     14      Matilda Nybjörk                            Temptation Star               MWR

3     2     20      Michelle Lindblad Persson            Bomoria                           WRX

4     7     35      Sofia Zetterström                          Buffalo Soldier               IRKW

5     1     13      Ella-Karin Wennberg                    DeeDee                           WRX

DQ 3     12      Emelie Stenberg                            JF Lady Butterfly           WRX

DQ 4     15      Leena Larsson                               Ceyrena                           WRX

 

 

Klass     5        Trail – E Walk & Trot                                                       

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     4     7        Gunilla Boman                              Docs Chex gold              MWR

2     2     1        Emma Eriksson                             Hard Rock Gunsmoke    WINN

3     1     4        Ulla Rosin Schönberg                   Mr Tuff Gunsmoke         WRX

4     6     21      Marie Persson                                Tarzan                             

5     5     24      Carina Geibe                                 Stormy's Clay Basket      WRX

6     3     9        Wilma Sjödin                                Eric                                  WRX

 

 

Klass     6        Western Pleasure -C                                                           

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     4     16      Regina Schönborg                         The Winner Is                  WRX

2     3     14      Matilda Nybjörk                            Temptation Star               MWR

3     2     6        Anna Boman                                 Corky                              MWR

4     5     33      Josefin Blomqvist                          Im Dressed To Lope       WRX

DQ 1     3        Gabriele Schernikau-Jensen          Enjoy                               WRX

 

 

Klass     7        Western Pleasure – D                                                         

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     4     33      Josefin Blomqvist                          Im Dressed To Lope       WRX

2     2     17      Maria Bohjort                                Gators Zippodeedooda   WRX

3     3     20      Michelle Lindblad Persson            Bomoria                           WRX

4     1     3        Gabriele Schernikau-Jensen          Enjoy                               WRX

 

 

Klass     8        Western Pleasure – E Walk & Trot                                              

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     2     10      Hanna Lindberg                            Bobs Royal Star              WINN

2     11   1        Emma Eriksson                             Hard Rock Gunsmoke    WINN

3     3     17      Maria Bohjort                                Gators Zippodeedooda   WRX

4     1     9        Wilma Sjödin                                Eric                                  WRX

5     7     25      Maria Andersson                           Omer Prinsen                  

6     9     28      Ronja Aspaas                                Yippie                             

7     8     26      Saga Jonsson                                 Faunus                             WRX

8     10   29      Mia Olsson                                    Gambler Out of Aces     

9     4     19      Elenor Bengtsson                          Ararat                             

10   12   4        Ulla Rosin Schönberg                   Mr Tuff Gunsmoke         WRX

11   6     22      Ingrid Eriksson                              Zorro                               WRX

12   5     21      Marie Persson                                Tarzan                             

 

 

Klass     9        Western Riding – C                                                            

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     4     5        Anna Boman                                 Docs Chex gold              MWR

2     3     23      Josefin Björklund                          Holiday Poetry                WRX

3     1     6        Anna Boman                                 Corky                              MWR

DQ 5     35      Sofia Zetterström                          Buffalo Soldier               IRKW

 

 

Klass     10      Western Riding – D                                                            

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     3     14      Matilda Nybjörk                            Temptation Star               MWR

2     1     20      Michelle Lindblad Persson            Bomoria                           WRX

3     4     23      Josefin Björklund                          Holiday Poetry                WRX

4     2     11      Helen Hedlund                              Bobs Royal Star              WINN

 

 

Klass     11      Western Riding – E Walk & Trot                                                 

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     8     1        Emma Eriksson                             Hard Rock Gunsmoke    WINN

2     7     19      Elenor Bengtsson                          Ararat                             

3     1     9        Wilma Sjödin                                Eric                                  WRX

4     6     21      Marie Persson                                Tarzan

5     4     25      Maria Andersson                           Omer Prinsen                  

6     9     36      Sanna Hedberg                              Yippie                             

7     2     10      Hanna Lindberg                            Bobs Royal Star              WINN

8     5     26      Saga Jonsson                                 Faunus                             WRX

DQ 10   37      Carina Vallin                                 JQH Chocolate delux     

 

 

Klass     12      Reining – C                                                                         

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     4     32      Josefin Blomqvist                          Wimpys Starlet                WRX

DQ 1     31      Josefin Blomqvist                          Busternic                         WRX

DQ 3     30      Erik Nilsson                                   Doimakeyouproud          WRX

 

 

Klass     13      Reining – D                                                                         

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     1     31      Josefin Blomqvist                          Busternic                         WRX

2     4     32      Josefin Blomqvist                          Wimpys Starlet                WRX

3     3     11      Helene Hedlund                            Bobs Royal Star              WINN

DQ 2     30      Erik Nilsson                                   Doimakeyouproud          WRX

 

 

Klass     14      Reining – E                                                                          

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     4     11      Helene Hedlund                            Bobs Royal star               WINN

DQ 1     31      Josefin Blomqvist                          Busternic                         WRX

DQ 2     30      Erik Nilsson                                   Doimakeyouproud          WRX

 

 

Klass     15      Western Horsemanship – C – UTGICK

 

 

Klass     16      Western Horsemanship – D                                               

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     4     14      Matilda Nybjörk                            Temptation Star               MWR

2     5     20      Michelle Lindblad Persson            Bomoria                           WRX

3     1     23      Josefin Björklund                          Holiday Poetry                WRX

4     6     4        Ulla Rosin Schönberg                   Mr Tuff Gunsmoke         WRX

5     3     13      Ella-Karin Wennberg                    DeeDee                           WRX

 

 

Klass     17      Western Horsemanship – E Walk & Trot                                    

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     8     21      Marie Persson                                Tarzan                             

2     6     23      Josefin Björklund                          Holiday Poetry                WRX

3     9     19      Elenor Bengtsson                          Ararat                             

4     5     9        Wilma Sjödin                                Eric                                  WRX

5     7     10      Hanna Lindberg                            Bobs Royal Star              WINN

6     4     25      Maria Andersson                           Omer Prinsen                  

7     2     26      Saga Jonsson                                 Faunus                             WRX

 

 

Klass     18      Ranch Trail – C                                                                  

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     2     12      Emelie Stenberg                            JF Lady Butterfly           WRX

2     1     5        Anna Boman                                 Docs Chex gold              MWR

3     3     6        Anna Boman                                 Corky                              MWR

4     5     34      Anna Boman                                 Tarzan                              MWR

5     4     13      Ella-Karin Wennberg                    DeeDee                           WRX

 

 

Klass     19      Ranch Trail – D                                                                  

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     4     20      Michelle Lindblad Persson            Bomoria                           WRX

2     2     13      Ella-Karin Wennberg                    DeeDee                           WRX

3     1     14      Matilda Nybjörk                            Temptation Star               MWR

4     5     12      Emelie Stenberg                            JF Lady Butterfly           WRX

 

 

Klass     20      Ranch Trail – E Walk & Trot                                           

Pl    St    Nr     Ryttare                                          Häst                                 Klubb

1     2     21      Marie Persson                                Tarzan                             

2     1     7        Gunilla Boman                              Docs Chex gold              MWR

DQ 4     8        Gunilla Boman                              Corky                              MWR

 

 

Bedömningsprotokollen hittar ni nedan:

Protokoll klass 1

Protokoll klass 2

Protokoll klass 3

Protokoll klass 4

Protokoll klass 5

Protokoll klass 6

Protokoll klass 7

Protokoll klass 8a

Protokoll klass 8b

Protokoll klass 9

Protokoll klass 10

Protokoll klass 11a

Protokoll klass 11b

Protokoll klass 12

Protokoll klass 13

Protokoll klass 14

Protokoll klass 16

Protokoll klass 17

Protokoll klass 18

Protokoll klass 19

Protokoll klass 20